View Profile

Your Details

Name

Sam

Surname

Beams

Nickname

Samscapes

Gender

Female

Your date of birth

1969-11-03

Gear

Camera Brand

Canon

Professional details

Company name

Samscapes Photography

Scroll Up
Subscribe and win - What the F-Stop?

By subscribing, you will be the first to know about new features, our amazing presenters, the tutorials as well as giveaways our presenters and sponsors provide.

And yes, you read correctly… a R75 000 gear giveaway!

Want to know when it launches, how you can win it…