View Profile

Biography

About

Tanya Vosloo is a partner at Sandenbergh Vosloo Attorneys, a boutique law firm that focuses on solutions for out-of-the-box clients. They spend their time tinkering on contracts, negotiating solutions, assisting with simplifying regulatory compliance and leaving legacies. Their vision is to become the most approachable law firm in South Africa.

Website

svlaw.co.za

Photography Interest

I'm just starting out

Professional details

Company name

Sandenbergh Vosloo Attorneys

Your Details

Name

Tanya

Surname

Vosloo

Nickname

SV-Law

Gender

Female

Your date of birth

1988-04-25